FinleyFuerstePhoto

Phone Directory

General Information/Patient Numbers 582-1881


Admitting/Registration 589-2461


Babka Wellness Center 589-4899


Babka Wellness Health and Weight Management 589-2324


Billing Department 589-2364


Cardiac Pulmonary Rehabilitation 589-2552


Central Scheduling 557-2787


Chaplain 589-2534


Customer Service Department 589-2350


Community Wellness Classes/Screening 589-4899


Environmental Services 589-2433


Dietitian - Outpatient 589-2324


Family Birthing Suites (Maternity Services) 589-2406


Financial Assistance 589-2410


Finley Health Foundation 589-2586


Finley-Hartig Homecare 800-588-8707


Food and Nutrition Services 589-2412


Gift Shop 589-2429


Human Resources 557-2751


Kehl Diabetes Center 589-4899


Medical Records (Health Information Management) 589-2441


Occupational Health 585-1290


Pain Clinic 557-2894


Pre-Admission Testing (PAT) 589-2656


Radiology/Imaging 589-2402


Suite Beginnings Program 557-2837


Summit Health Center For Older Adults 589-2394


UnityPoint Clinic - Cardiology 589-2557


UnityPoint Clinic - Urology 557-5971


UnityPoint at Home 583-5833 or 877-413-1295


Visiting Nurse Association 556-6200 or 800-862-6133


Volunteer Services 589-2643


Wendt Regional Cancer Center 589-2468


Wound Healing & Hyperbaric Center 557-2734